League Tables

Check out how your team is doing in the mini leagues on our soccer coaching courses.
Use the navigation on the left to go straight to your groups league table.

PLEASE NOTE: Towards the end of each term, league tables are not displayed – this is to ensure the final league standings are a surprise for presentation week, when each player in the winning team receives a medal.

OLDBURY YEAR 2

OLDBURY YEAR 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
Man City2112361227
Southampton21975625
Chelsea21867022
WBA21786-422
Spurs21759-319
Man Utd214512-1113
^ OLDBURY YEAR 2 Last updated. March 6th 2019 1:39pm

OLDBURY YEAR 3

OLDBURY YEAR 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
Arsenal2191111429
Man City21966424
Spurs216114323
Liverpool216105122
Chelsea21687-520
Man Utd212712-1711
^ OLDBURY YEAR 3 - Last Updated: March 6th 2019 1:45pm

OLDBURY GROUP 3

OLDBURY GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
Man City2014422432
Cardiff20983926
Spurs20785222
Leicester20695021
Arsenal20596-119
Chelsea20596-419
Liverpool20668-418
Wolves20578117
Fulham20389-1414
Man Utd205312-1313
^ OLDBURY GROUP 3 - Last Updated: March 6th 2019 1:48pm

CLIFTON GROUP 2

CLIFTON GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
^ CLIFTON GROUP 2 Last Updated:

EAST ROTHERHAM GROUP 2

EAST ROTHERHAM GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MANCHESTER CITY4301+36
CHELSEA4211+25
LIVERPOOL4211+15
MANCHESTER UNITED4004-60
^ EAST ROTHERHAM GROUP 2 - Last Updated: May 20th 2019 12:13 pm

DERBY GROUP 2

DERBY GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MANCHESTER UNITED10631+1115
MANCHESTER CITY10334+29
DERBY10253-59
SPURS10154-87
^ DERBY GROUP 2 - Last Updated: May 20th 2019 12:18 pm

DERBY GROUP 3

DERBY GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
DERBY12552+415
CHELSEA12372+113
MANCHESTER UNITED12354+211
MANCHESTER CITY12174-79
^ Derby group 3 Last Updated:May 20th 2019 12:22 pm

RADCLIFFE GROUP 2

RADCLIFFE GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MANCHESTER CITY8611+1813
LIVERPOOL8521+812
BOURNEMOUTH8125-154
SPURS8116-113
^ RADCLIFFE GROUP 2: Last updated: May 20th 2019 12:27 pm