League Tables

Check out how your team is doing in the mini leagues on our soccer coaching courses.
Use the navigation on the left to go straight to your groups league table.

PLEASE NOTE: Towards the end of each term, league tables are not displayed – this is to ensure the final league standings are a surprise for presentation week, when each player in the winning team receives a medal.

WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 2

Wolverhampton Course GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MAN CITY15663518
MAN UTD15582318
LIVERPOOL15573617
WOLVES15654417
LEICESTER15555-415
ARSENAL15546014
SPURS15375-113
CHELSEA15249-138
^ WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 2 - last updated: February 12th 2019 12:01pm

WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 3

Wolverhampton Course GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MAN UTD169611824
WOLVES16934921
MAN CITY16916619
FULHAM16574-217
LEICESTER16394-215
CHELSEA16286-912
ARSENAL16358-1211
HUDDERSFIELD16259-89
^ WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 3 - Last Updated: February 12th 2019 12:05pm

WEDNESFIELD GROUP 2

WEDNESFIELD GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN UTD624038
ARSENAL615067
SPURS615037
WOLVES606046
MAN CITY604234
LIVERPOOL604214
^ WEDNESFIELD GROUP 2 - Last updated 5/2/19 @ 22:00pm



WEDNESFIELD GROUP 3

WEDNESFIELD GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
WOLVES10532913
CHELSEA10433711
LIVERPOOL10343810
MAN CITY10244810
MAN UTD1024448
ARSENAL1032538
^ WEDNESFIELD GROUP 3 - Last updated 5/2/19 @ 22:15pm



MANCHESTER GROUP 2

MANCHESTER GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
SPURS11452913
CHELSEA11362512
MAN CITY11263410
LIVERPOOL1117319
^ MANCHESTER GROUP 2 - Last Updated: 5/2/19 @ 22:30pm



MANCHESTER GROUP 3

MANCHESTER GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN UTD119111219
MAN CITY11533613
ARSENAL1115537
CHELSEA1105625
^ MANCHESTER GROUP 3 - Last Updated: 5/2/19 @ 22:30pm



SANDWELL GROUP 2

SANDWELL GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
CHELSEA189632224
MAN CITY1971021624
MAN UNITED186752719
LIVERPOOL187472118
WBA195861618
ARSENAL18071197
^ SANDWELL GROUP 2 - Last Updated: 24/10/18 @ 22:00pm



SANDWELL GROUP 3

SANDWELL GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
BOURNEMOUTH2014243330
CHELSEA207942323
LIVERPOOL207581819
MAN UNITED2073102117
MAN CITY205782117
ARSENAL2046101114
^ SANDWELL GROUP 3 - Last Updated: 24/10/18 @ 22:00pm



WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 2

WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
Man City1610511425
Man Utd17692521
Liverpool16466-314
Spurs16367-1112
Villa17278-511
^ WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 2 - Last Updated: February 14th 2019 7:57 pm

WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 3

WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
Man UTD12651717
Liverpool12462314
Chelsea12372213
Spurs12444-112
Wolves12363-112
Man City12435011
Arsenal12255-29
Cardiff12165-88
^ WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 3 - Last Updated: February 14th 2019 8:03 pm

SANDBACH GROUP 2

SANDBACH GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
LIVERPOOL95311313
SPURS9423710
EVERTON9342610
ARSENAL932448
STOKE923457
MAN UNITED922556
^ SANDBACH GROUP 2 Last Updated - 5/2/19 @ 22:30pm



SANDBACH GROUP 3

SANDBACH GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
STOKE320154
MAN CITY312044
SOUTHAMPTON311133
SPURS301211
^ SANDBACH GROUP 3: Last Updated 7/2/19 @ 22:30pm



NOTTINGHAM GROUP 2

NOTTINGHAM GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
Liverpool10631815
Nottingham Forest10631515
Spurs10271011
Chelsea1033419
Man City10325-18
Arsenal10163-28
Man Utd10325-58
Notts County10145-66
^ NOTTINGHAM GROUP 2 - Last Updated: February 15th 2019 7:21 pm

NOTTINGHAM GROUP 3

NOTTINGHAM GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
Spurs13751919
Huddersfield13553515
Liverpool13463414
Man City13445-112
Crystal Palace13355-611
Man Utd13157-117
^ NOTTINGHAM GROUP 3 - Last Updated: February 15th 2019 7:24 pm

PENDEFORD GROUP 2

PENDEFORD GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN CITY64201310
LIVERPOOL722326
WOLVES722326
CHELSEA613245
MAN UTD621345
^ PENDEFORD GROUP 2 - Last Updated: 5/2/19 @ 22:30pm



PENDEFORD GROUP 3

PENDEFORD GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN UTD85301113
WOLVES825129
LIVERPOOL723257
MAN CITY722336
EVERTON814326
CARDIFF805305
^ PENDEFORD GROUP 3 Last Updated - 5/2/19 @ 22:30pm




OLDBURY YEAR 2

OLDBURY YEAR 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
Man City129212020
Southampton12453013
WBA12453-213
Man Utd12255-59
Spurs12336-79
Chelsea12246-68
^ OLDBURY YEAR 2 Last updated : February 14th 2019 1:13pm

OLDBURY YEAR 3

OLDBURY YEAR 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
Arsenal11551715
Liverpool12462514
Man City11542514
Spurs11371013
Chelsea11254-79
Man Utd11227-106
^ OLDBURY YEAR 3 - Last Updated: February 14th 2019 1:21pm

OLDBURY GROUP 3

OLDBURY GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
Man City97111015
Cardiff9621614
Man Utd9423110
Chelsea933309
Leicester925209
Wolves932418
Liverpool9324-28
Spurs9324-38
Arsenal9144-46
Fulham9216-95
^ OLDBURY GROUP 3 - Last Updated: February 14th 2019 1:17pm

WALSALL GROUP 2

WALSALL GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
Wolves9441512
Chelsea9432311
Man Utd9261110
Spurs9234-27
Man City9153-27
liverpool9234-57
^ WALSALL GROUP 2 Last Updated - February 14th 2019 8:11 pm

WALSALL YEARS 4 + 5

WALSALL YEARS 4 + 5

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
Liverpool8530713
Man City8341210
Arsenal832328
Spurs8224-26
Man Utd8206-94
^ WALSALL YEARS 4 + 5 last updated: February 14th 2019 8:15 pm

WALSALL YEARS 6 + 7

WALSALL YEARS 6 + 7

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
Walsall13634615
Man Utd13634015
Villa13535213
Fulham13418-89
^ WALSALL YEARS 6 + 7 - Last Updated: February 14th 2019 8:22 pm

EAST ROTHERHAM GROUP 2

EAST ROTHERHAM GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
LIVERPOOL161141+1526
MANCHESTER UNITED16655+617
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY16556+315
SPURS16466-514
CARDIFF CITY16457-713
CHELSEA16358-1211
^ EAST ROTHERHAM GROUP 2 - Last Updated: February 14th 2019 2:34 pm

DERBY GROUP 2

DERBY GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MANCHESTER CITY7511+811
SPURS7412+89
CHELSEA7331+39
MANCHESTER UNITED7223-36
LIVERPOOL7133-45
DERBY7025-122
^ DERBY GROUP 2 - Last Updated: February 14th 2019 2:40 pm

DERBY GROUP 3

DERBY GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MANCHESTER UNITED 141130+2025
SPURS14932+1321
CHELSEA14473+315
ARSENAL14338-109
LIVERPOOL14329-98
MANCHESTER CITY142210-176
^ Derby group 3 Last Updated: February 14th 2019 2:46 pm

RADCLIFFE GROUP 2

RADCLIFFE GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
SPURS 11920+2820
MANCHESTER UNITED11533-313
LIVERPOOL11236-127
CHELSEA11128-134
^ RADCLIFFE GROUP 2: Last updated:February 16th 2019 4:06 pm