League Tables

Check out how your team is doing in the mini leagues on our soccer coaching courses.
Use the navigation on the left to go straight to your groups league table.

PLEASE NOTE: Towards the end of each term, league tables are not displayed – this is to ensure the final league standings are a surprise for presentation week, when each player in the winning team receives a medal.

WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 2

Wolverhampton Course GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
CHELSEA129121219
SPURS12741718
MAN UTD12732817
VILLA12444112
MAN CITY12354011
WOLVES12336-39
LIVERPOOL12147-76
ARSENAL12129-184
^ WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 2 - last updated: October 10th 2019 9:12 am

WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 3

Wolverhampton Course GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MAN CITY15843320
WOLVES158341019
SPURS15834319
ARSENAL15546-114
MAN UTD15537113
SHEFF UTD15528012
VILLA15447-812
NORWICH15357-811
^ WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 3 - Last Updated: October 10th 2019 9:15 am

WEDNESFIELD GROUP 2

WEDNESFIELD GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
SPURS11380717
MAN UTD11470515
WOLVES11272811
ARSENAL1017269
MAN CITY1117349
^ WEDNESFIELD GROUP 2 - Last updated 4/3/19 @ 22:00pm



WEDNESFIELD GROUP 3

WEDNESFIELD GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
LIVERPOOL209832126
WOLVES208751323
CHELSEA207671520
ARSENAL20596819
MAN CITY205691618
MAN UTD202108714
^ WEDNESFIELD GROUP 3 - Last updated 4/3/19 @ 22:15pm



OLDBURY GROUP 2

OLDBURY GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
NEWCASTLE159421122
CHELSEA15564-316
VILLA15654117
MAN UTD15636115
SPURS15645416
ARSENAL15474115
LIVERPOOL15546-314
MAN CITY152112-125
^ OLDBURY GROUP 2 - Last Updated: October 10th 2019 9:41 am

OLDBURY GROUP 3

OLDBURY GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
SPURS7601412
WOLVES7430611
BURNLEY733149
MAN UTD732238
WATFORD731337
LIVERPOOL723217
VILLA7133-15
NORWICH7214-95
LEICESTER7205-44
ARSENAL7124-74
^ OLDBURY GROUP 3 - Last Updated: October 10th 2019 9:45 am

MANCHESTER GROUP 2

MANCHESTER GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
SPURS2110921529
CHELSEA216123924
LIVERPOOL212127316
MAN CITY21399615
^ MANCHESTER GROUP 2 - Last Updated: 5/3/19 @ 22:30pm



MANCHESTER GROUP 3

MANCHESTER GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN UTD2014511933
MAN CITY20686720
CHELSEA20398915
ARSENAL202811512
^ MANCHESTER GROUP 3 - Last Updated: 5/3/19 @ 22:30pm



SANDWELL GROUP 2

SANDWELL GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
LIVERPOOL157621620
WBA157351317
CHELSEA156451216
ARSENAL154741215
MAN CITY155461214
MAN UNITED153210128
^ SANDWELL GROUP 2 - Last Updated: 6/3/19 @ 22:00pm



SANDWELL GROUP 3

SANDWELL GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
CHELSEA199831926
WOLVES198562721
WBA195861618
LIVERPOOL195861318
MAN CITY195762117
MAN UNITED193881414
^ SANDWELL GROUP 3 - Last Updated: 6/3/19 @ 22:00pm



SALFORD GROUP 2

SALFORD GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
LEICESTER65101011
PALACE631207
MAN UTD6231-17
NORWICH622236
CHELSEA622206
LIVERPOOL6123-34
MAN CITY6123-44
ARSENAL6114-53
^ WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 2 - Last Updated: October 10th 2019 8:34 am

SALFORD GROUP 3

WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MAN CITY330036
ARSENAL312024
SPURS312014
WOLVES311103
CHELSEA303003
MAN UTD3102-12
VILLA3012-21
LIVERPOOL3012-31
^ WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 3 - Last Updated: September 20th 2019 9:56 am

SANDBACH GROUP 2

SANDBACH GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
LIVERPOOL198832024
SPURS198651522
EVERTON197661320
STOKE196671318
ARSENAL19667918
MAN UNITED1944111012
^ SANDBACH GROUP 2 Last Updated - 7/3/19 @ 22:30pm



SANDBACH GROUP 3

SANDBACH GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN CITY117402218
STOKE11434711
SPURS1125449
SOUTHAMPTON1123657
^ SANDBACH GROUP 3: Last Updated 7/3/19 @ 22:30pm



NOTTINGHAM GROUP 2

NOTTINGHAM GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
ARSENAL541079
FOREST522106
LIVERPOOL513105
SPURS513105
NOTTS COUNTY5131-25
VILLA5122-14
MAN CITY5041-14
MAN UTD5023-32
^ NOTTINGHAM GROUP 2 - Last Updated: October 2nd 2019 9:33 am

NOTTINGHAM GROUP 3

NOTTINGHAM GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
BURNLEY8341410
VILLA833219
MAN CITY825119
WOLVES825119
LIVERPOOL824208
NORWICH8242-38
FOREST8143-16
SHEFF UTD8134-35
^ NOTTINGHAM GROUP 3 - Last Updated: October 10th 2019 8:57 am

PENDEFORD GROUP 2

PENDEFORD GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN CITY208932125
MAN UTD206951121
WOLVES20596719
LIVERPOOL204106418
CHELSEA2031161117
^ PENDEFORD GROUP 2 - Last Updated: 8/3/19 @ 22:30pm



PENDEFORD GROUP 3

PENDEFORD GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN UTD2013612732
WOLVES2081021326
LIVERPOOL207581519
MAN CITY207581219
EVERTON20399915
CARDIFF20171219
^ PENDEFORD GROUP 3 Last Updated - 8/3/19 @ 22:30pm




WALSALL GROUP 2

WALSALL GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
WOLVES106311015
MAN UTD10631915
MAN CITY10433011
SPURS10334-39
ARSENAL10235-57
LIVERPOOL10037-113
^ WALSALL GROUP 2 Last Updated - October 10th 2019 10:27 am

WALSALL YEARS 4 + 5

WALSALL YEARS 4 + 5

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
CHELSEA168711323
MAN CITY16466-214
LIVERPOOL16466-514
ARSENAL16376-613
^ WALSALL YEARS 4 + 5 - October 10th 2019 10:30 am

WALSALL YEARS 6 + 7

WALSALL YEARS 6 +

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
VILLA1610421124
WALSALL167451018
MAN UTD16736117
LIVERPOOL16196-1011
MAN CITY16268-1210
^ WALSALL YEARS 6 + - Last Updated: October 10th 2019 10:35 am

CLIFTON GROUP 2

CLIFTON GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
LIVERPOOL7511+711
MANCHESTER CITY731307
SPURS7223-26
FOREST7205-54
^ CLIFTON GROUP 2 Last Updated: October 9th 2019 3:38 pm

MALTBY GROUP 3

MALTBY GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MANCHESTER CITY121101+2022
SHEFFIELD UNITED12714+1215
LIVERPOOL12327-68
MANCHESTER UNITED121110-263
^ MALTBY GROUP 2 - Last Updated: October 9th 2019 3:33 pm

MALTBY GROUP 2

DERBY GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MANCHESTER UNITED10631+1115
MANCHESTER CITY10334+29
DERBY10253-59
SPURS10154-87
^ DERBY GROUP 2 - Last Updated: May 20th 2019 12:18 pm

RADCLIFFE GROUP 2

RADCLIFFE GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
LIVERPOOL5320+78
MANCHESTER CITY5221+26
CHELSEA521205
FOREST5122-24
ARSENAL5203-34
MANCHESTER UNITED5113-43
^ RADCLIFFE GROUP 2: Last updated: October 9th 2019 3:47 pm