League Tables

Check out how your team is doing in the mini leagues on our soccer coaching courses.
Use the navigation on the left to go straight to your groups league table.

PLEASE NOTE: Towards the end of each term, league tables are not displayed – this is to ensure the final league standings are a surprise for presentation week, when each player in the winning team receives a medal.

WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 2

Wolverhampton Course GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
WOLVES14860822
LIVERPOOL14662618
BURNLEY14482516
CHELSEA14563216
SPURS14563216
MAN UTD14383-414
NEWCASTLE13535113
CRYSTAL PALACE14176-59
ARSENAL13247-58
MAN CITY14068-106
^ WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 2 - October 16th 2018 7:47am

WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 3

Wolverhampton Course GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
CRYSTAL PALACE179531623
CHELSEA1610331323
SPURS17674319
NEWCASTLE17737-117
ARSENAL17656-217
FULHAM17566-316
MAN UTD162104014
LIVERPOOL17467-714
WOLVES17467-814
MAN CITY17278-1111
^ WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 3 - Last Updated: October 16th 2018 7:51am

WEDNESFIELD GROUP 2

WEDNESFIELD GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN UTD8530813
FULHAM8350611
WOLVES824238
LIVERPOOL814326
ASTON VILLA821545
CHELSEA813435
^ WEDNESFIELD GROUP 2 - Last updated 1/10/18 @ 22:00pm



WEDNESFIELD GROUP 3

WEDNESFIELD GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
LIVERPOOL9360712
SPURS9270611
MAN CITY9261310
CHELSEA917139
WOLVES915327
MAN UTD905415
^ WEDNESFIELD GROUP 3 - Last updated 1/10/18 @ 22:15pm



OLDBURY GROUP 2

OLDBURY GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
WOLVES127412418
WEST HAM135711217
MAN UTD136431516
CHELSEA137241516
WBA135441114
CITY13373713
LIVERPOOL12273611
FULHAM132651010
ARSENAL1222856
SPURS1313935
^ OLDBURY GROUP 2 - Last Updated: October 10th 2018 9:04pm

OLDBURY GROUP 3

OLDBURY GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
NEWCASTLE147521619
WOLVES147341717
MAN UTD146531517
MAN CITY144641414
CHELSEA145361213
SPURS144551013
FULHAM145271312
LIVERPOOL144461312
ARSENAL142751211
WATFORD142661310
^ OLDBURY GROUP 3 - Last Updated: October 10th 2018 9:21pm

MANCHESTER GROUP 2

MANCHESTER GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
SPURS117311517
LIVERPOOL11542914
MAN CITY1116438
MAN UTD1113725
^ MANCHESTER GROUP 2 - Last Updated: 1/10/18 @ 22:30pm



MANCHESTER GROUP 3

MANCHESTER GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
ARSENAL8620814
SPURS8422510
MAN UTD824268
CHELSEA932458
MAN CITY924358
EVERTON802612
^ MANCHESTER GROUP 3 - Last Updated: 1/10/18 @ 22:30pm



WALSALL GROUP 2

WALSALL GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MAN UTD531137
LIVERPOOL522126
CHELSEA522126
MAN CITY6123-44
WOLVES5113-33
^ WALSALL GROUP 2 - Last Updated: October 10th 2018 9:27pm

WALSALL GROUP 3

WALSALL GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
ARSENAL99001118
WOLVES10631615
VILLA106221314
LIVERPOOL10532813
MAN UTD10343-210
SPURS10334-19
MAN CITY10226-86
CHELSEA10145-86
EVERTON10217-55
WALSALL9027-142
^ WALSALL GROUP 3 - Last Updated: October 10th 2018 9:33pm

SANDWELL GROUP 2

SANDWELL GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN CITY95401014
CHELSEA9522912
LIVERPOOL9324108
WBA932448
MAN UTD9234127
ARSENAL905455
^ SANDWELL GROUP 2 - Last Updated: 3/10/18 @ 22:00pm



SANDWELL GROUP 3

SANDWELL GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
BOURNEMOUTH107211816
LIVERPOOL115241412
MAN CITY103611212
CHELSEA11263910
ARSENAL1024478
MAN UNITED1012774
^ SANDWELL GROUP 3 - Last Updated: 3/10/18 @ 22:00pm



WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 2

WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MAN CITY11461814
MAN UTD11461414
ARSENAL11623214
VILLA11344-210
LIVERPOOL11254-39
CHELSEA11137-95
WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 2 - Last Updated: October 11th 2018 11:29pm

WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 3

WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
LIVERPOOL1411301925
WATFORD14653217
SPURS14455213
LEICESTER14536-213
BURNLEY14329-108
MAN UTD14248-118
^ WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 3 - Last Updated: October 11th 2018 11:32pm

SANDBACH GROUP 2

SANDBACH GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN UTD115511415
ARSENAL11533913
LIVERPOOL11353811
EVERTON12335129
MAN CITY1124578
^ SANDBACH GROUP 2 Last Updated - 4/10/18 @ 22:30pm



SANDBACH GROUP 3

SANDBACH GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN CITY8431511
LIVERPOOL825189
ARSENAL824248
WOLVES823337
SPURS815227
STOKE814326
^ SANDBACH GROUP 3: Last Updated 4/10/18 @ 22:30pm



NOTTINGHAM GROUP 2

NOTTINGHAM GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
CHELSEA10703814
ARSENAL10514211
FOREST10433211
MAN CITY10352011
WEST HAM10343110
LIVERPOOL10325-18
MAN UTD10244-48
SPURS10073-87
^ NOTTINGHAM GROUP 2 - Last Updated: October 12th 2018 10:05pm

NOTTINGHAM GROUP 3

NOTTINGHAM GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
WATFORD127411018
MAN CITY12552515
LIVERPOOL12633415
MAN UTD12462114
SPURS12282312
CHELSEA12345-310
FROEST12075-67
ARSENAL12057-145
^ NOTTINGHAM GROUP 3 - Last Updated: October 12th 2018 10:08pm

PENDEFORD GROUP 2

PENDEFORD GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN UTD105321113
WOLVES10361612
MAN CITY104331111
LIVERPOOL1025359
CHELSEA1005525
^ PENDEFORD GROUP 2 - Last Updated: 5/10/18 @ 22:30pm



PENDEFORD GROUP 3

PENDEFORD GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
ARSENAL632148
SOUTHAMPTON632148
MAN UTD631257
MAN CITY631247
LIVERPOOL630356
CHELSEA621345
SPURS604224
WOLVES611433
^ PENDEFORD GROUP 3 Last Updated - 5/10/18 @ 22:30pm




EAST ROTHERHAM GROUP 2

EAST ROTHERHAM GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
ARSENAL13931+1221
MANCHESTER UNITED13526+212
CHELSEA13346-710
LIVERPOOL13256-79
^ EAST ROTHERHAM GROUP 2 - Last Updated: October 16th 2018 11:09 am

DERBY GROUP 2

DERBY GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
DERBY6510+911
SPURS6321+38
ARSENAL6222+36
LIVERPOOL6141+16
WOLVES6213+15
MANCHESTER UNITED6006-170
^ DERBY GROUP 2 - Last Updated: October 3rd 2018 2:01 pm

DERBY GROUP 3

DERBY GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
LIVERPOOL65`10+1211
MANCHESTER UNITED6420+1110
NEWCASTLE6312+27
CHELSEA6204-74
MANCHESTER CITY6114-83
DERBY6015-101
^ Derby group 3 Last Updated: October 3rd 2018 2:01 pm