League Tables

Check out how your team is doing in the mini leagues on our soccer coaching courses.
Use the navigation on the left to go straight to your groups league table.

PLEASE NOTE: Towards the end of each term, league tables are not displayed – this is to ensure the final league standings are a surprise for presentation week, when each player in the winning team receives a medal.

WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 2

Wolverhampton Course GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MAN UTD13742718
LIVERPOOL13733117
SPURS13634315
WOLVES13364112
ARSENAL13274-311
MAN CITY132110-95
^ WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 2 - May 23rd 2018 12:04pm

WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 3

Wolverhampton Course GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
BURNLEY1312013224
NEWCASTLE138143217
MAN CITY137332817
WOLVES137242316
ARSENAL137152915
CHELSEA13238157
LIVERPOOL132110125
MAN UTD13031093
^ WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 3 - Last Updated: May 23rd 2018 12:07pm

WEDNESFIELD GROUP 2

WEDNESFIELD GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
WOLVES148242018
MAN CITY147431718
EVERTON146531217
SPURS143561511
CHELSEA14347910
MAN UTD14347910
^ WEDNESFIELD GROUP 2 - Last updated 21/5/18 @ 22:00pm



WEDNESFIELD GROUP 3

WEDNESFIELD GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN CITY2010642226
MAN UTD209291920
ARSENAL208481620
LIVERPOOL2046101214
^ WEDNESFIELD GROUP 3 - Last updated 26/2/18 @ 22:15pm



OLDBURY GROUP 2

OLDBURY GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
CHELSEA1814313631
LIVERPOOL188642122
ARSENAL189451322
MAN CITY18666-1118
MAN UTD18567-816
WOLVES18468-1314
LEICESTER181107-1912
WBA181710-199
^ OLDBURY GROUP 2 - Last Updated: May 23rd 2018 12:11pm

OLDBURY GROUP 3

OLDBURY GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
ARSENAL1913513131
BURNLEY1911441126
WBA1912161525
SPURS19748118
LIVERPOOL19829-118
MAN UTD197111-1015
CHELSEA193511-1711
MAN CITY191711-309
^ OLDBURY GROUP 3 - Last Updated: May 23rd 2018 12:14pm

MANCHESTER GROUP 2

MANCHESTER GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN UTD106131313
SPURS106041612
ARSENAL10334109
CHELSEA1033489
LIVERPOOL1033489
MAN CITY1032588
^ MANCHESTER GROUP 2 - Last Updated: 22/5/18 @ 22:30pm



MANCHESTER GROUP 3

MANCHESTER GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN UTD2311483826
LIVERPOOL2310493624
CHELSEA2385103221
MAN CITY2385102921
^ MANCHESTER GROUP 3 - Last Updated: 22/5/18 @ 22:30pm



WALSALL GROUP 2

WALSALL GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
ARSENAL641139
MAN CITY624038
LIVERPOOL623127
WOLVES621305
SPURS6123-44
MAN UTD6033-43
^ WALSALL GROUP 2 - Last Updated: May 4th 2018 8:31pm

WALSALL GROUP 3

WALSALL GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
VILLA74211610
SPURS7412179
MAN CITY741279
LIVERPOOL731367
ARSENAL722386
CHELSEA722366
WOLVES721455
MAN UTD702542
^ WALSALL GROUP 3 - Last Updated: May 4th 2018 8:28pm

SANDWELL GROUP 2

SANDWELL GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
ARSENAL2210662726
MAN CITY2271051924
LIVERPOOL226882720
WBA2274112018
^ SANDWELL GROUP 2 - Last Updated: 23/5/18 @ 22:00pm



SANDWELL GROUP 3

SANDWELL GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
CHELSEA1912434128
MAN CITY198472920
ARSENAL197572919
SPURS197483018
MAN UNITED197482618
LIVERPOOL1935111711
^ SANDWELL GROUP 3 - Last Updated: 23/5/18 @ 22:00pm



WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 2

WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MAN UTD14635615
ARSENAL14635115
MAN CITY14635115
LIVERPOOL14437-811
WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 2 - Last Updated: May 18th 2018 10:26am

WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 3

WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
SPURS159331521
BURNLEY15735117
MAN CITY15429-110
MAN UTD15429-1510
^ WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 3 - Last Updated: May 18th 2018 10:31am

SANDBACH GROUP 2

SANDBACH GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN CITY148512321
SPURS146441916
BURNLEY144641814
EVERTON145361213
STOKE143471410
MAN UTD144281110
^ SANDBACH GROUP 2 Last Updated - 17/5/18 @ 22:30pm



SANDBACH GROUP 3

SANDBACH GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
BARCELONA137242416
REAL MADRID135352013
BAYERN MUNICH135262212
ATHLETICO MADRID134362211
^ SANDBACH GROUP 3: Last Updated 17/5/18 @ 22:30pm



NOTTINGHAM GROUP 2

NOTTINGHAM GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
ARSENAL3300116
LEICESTER321035
MAN UTD321025
SOUTHAMPTON3111-23
MAN CITY3111-33
VILLA3102-12
LIVERPOOL3003-40
SPURS3002-60
^ NOTTINGHAM GROUP 2 - Last Updated: May 18th 2018 9:34pm - NEW LEAGUE STARTED 18/5/18

NOTTINGHAM GROUP 3

NOTTINGHAM GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN CITY1611231924
VILLA1611231124
WBA16934821
SWANSEA16754219
MANSFIELD16565216
MAN UTD16448-612
ARSENAL162410-148
LIVERPOOL161213-224
^ NOTTINGHAM GROUP 3 - Last Updated: May 18th 2018 9:38pm

PENDEFORD GROUP 2

PENDEFORD GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
LIVERPOOL106402016
EVERTON104421212
MAN CITY104241710
ARSENAL10334159
CHELSEA10415159
WOLVES10226144
^ PENDEFORD GROUP 2 - Last Updated: 18/5/18 @ 22:30pm



PENDEFORD GROUP 3

PENDEFORD GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
ARSENAL147432718
MAN UNITED147432318
WOLVES147342717
CRYSTAL PALACE145362613
LIVERPOOL144372411
BURNLEY14239127
^ PENDEFORD GROUP 3 Last Updated - 18/5/18 @ 22:30pm




EAST ROTHERHAM GROUP 2

EAST ROTHERHAM GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
LIVERPOOL171052+2225
SPURS 17863+1322
MANCHESTER UNITED17377-713
EVERTON173212-288
^ EAST ROTHERHAM GROUP 2 - Last Updated: May 23rd 2018 11:02 am

DERBY GROUP 2

DERBY GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MANCHESTER UNITED221165+1828
LIVERPOOL226106-222
ARSENAL22688-520
DERBY22589-1118
^ DERBY GROUP 2 - Last Updated: May 23rd 2018 11:06 am

DERBY GROUP 3

DERBY GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MANCHESTER CITY231661+3138
CHELSEA 23779-321
SPURS234910-817
MANCHESTER UNITED 2331010-2016
^ Derby group 3 Last Updated: May 23rd 2018 11:12 am