League Tables

Check out how your team is doing in the mini leagues on our soccer coaching courses.
Use the navigation on the left to go straight to your groups league table.

PLEASE NOTE: After week 9 session the league tables are not displayed – this is to ensure the final league standings are a surprise for presentation week, when each player in the winning team receives a medal.

WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 2

Wolverhampton Course GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MAN CITY9540714
SPURS9531713
ARSENAL9423310
NEWCASTLE9342010
CHELSEA9234-27
MAN UTD9234-77
LIVERPOOL9225-36
WOLVES9135-55
^ WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 2 - Last Updated: November 15th 2017 8:38am

WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 3

Wolverhampton Course GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
EVERTON6411109
SWANSEA541059
WATFORD540148
MAN CITY530246
HUDDERSFIELD522136
ARSENAL513105
CHELSEA5032-43
MAN UTD5113-43
WOLVES5023-52
WEST HAM6015-131
^ WOLVERHAMPTON GROUP 3 - Last Updated: November 15th 2017 8:42am

WEDNESFIELD GROUP 2

WEDNESFIELD GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
ARSENAL2311931531
MAN UTD23101031630
LIVERPOOL236134925
CHELSEA235117921
MAN CITY233119617
EVERTON2321110315
^ WEDNESFIELD GROUP 2 - Last updated 6/11/17 @ 22:00pm



WEDNESFIELD GROUP 3

WEDNESFIELD GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
ARSENAL2212912333
WOLVES229851726
SPURS228681722
CHELSEA226881520
MAN CITY22589718
MAN UTD2245131113
^ WEDNESFIELD GROUP 3 - Last updated 6/11/17 @ 22:15pm



OLDBURY GROUP 2

OLDBURY GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
BRIGHTON1010002120
LEICESTER118121217
CHELSEA11533613
MAN UTD11353-311
LIVERPOOL11335-109
WBA10244-38
EVERTON10325-88
ARSENAL1023507
SPURS10145-66
MAN CITY10217-95
^ OLDBURY GROUP 2 - Last Updated: November 15th 2017 8:47am

OLDBURY GROUP 3

OLDBURY GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MAN CITY1912612230
ARSENAL1912612130
HUDDERSFIELD18936621
EVERTON18693221
CHELSEA18756519
VILLA183123018
LIVERPOOL19658-517
WBA18378-1113
MAN UTD18369-1312
SPURS190316-273
^ OLDBURY GROUP 3 - Last Updated: November 15th 2017 8:54am

MANCHESTER GROUP 2

MANCHESTER GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
CHELSEA1812602130
ARSENAL1851031220
LIVERPOOL17656717
SPURS18396415
MAN UTD18459813
EVERTON174310611
^ MANCHESTER GROUP 2 - Last Updated: 7/11/17 @ 22:30pm



MANCHESTER GROUP 3

MANCHESTER GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
EVERTON2116502636
MAN CITY217591519
MAN UTD2274111218
ARSENAL2174101018
CHELSEA215511815
^ MANCHESTER GROUP 3 - Last Updated: 7/11/17 @ 22:30pm



WALSALL GROUP 2

WALSALL GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
ARSENAL19766020
CHELSEA195104020
WBA193133319
LEICESTER19595-119
LIVERPOOL194105118
MAN UTD194105-318
^ WALSALL GROUP 2 - Last Updated: November 16th 2017 10:11am

WALSALL GROUP 3

WALSALL GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MAN CITY26111321035
VILLA26121041234
ARSENAL2671631030
HUDDERSFIELD267145528
LEICESTER265165026
LIVERPOOL266137-525
WALSALL266119-123
MAN UTD266911-621
CHELSEA264139-721
SPURS2621311-1817
^ WALSALL GROUP 3 - Last Updated: November 16th 2017 10:06am

SANDWELL GROUP 2

SANDWELL GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
CHELSEA169432322
EVERTON169252220
MAN UTD168441720
ARSENAL167451618
LIVERPOOL165651516
MAN CITY16277911
SPURS16277211
WBA164210910
^ SANDWELL GROUP 2 - Last Updated: 1/11/17 @ 22:00pm



SANDWELL GROUP 3

SANDWELL GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
WBA2116412936
CHELSEA2112543229
MAN CITY217771521
LEICESTER215971419
SOUTHAMPTON 215791017
ARSENAL214891216
MAN UTD212127716
LIVERPOOL214611514
^ SANDWELL GROUP 3 - Last Updated: 8/11/17 @ 22:00pm



WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 2

WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
LIVERPOOL2514561233
VILLA25889-324
MAN UTD258710-223
CHELSEA2551010-720
WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 2 - Last Updated: November 3rd 2017 8:37am

WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 3

WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MAN CITY126601118
LEICESTER12561416
HUDDERSFIELD12336-39
MAN UTD12174-59
CHELSEA12165-78
^ WEST MANCHESTER GROUP 3 - Last Updated: November 17th 2017 10:25am

SANDBACH GROUP 2

SANDBACH GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
SPURS2414642634
MAN UTD2412662230
CHELSEA248971425
STOKE2495102023
EVERTON237791421
MAN CITY23251679
^ SANDBACH GROUP 2 Last Updated - 9/11/17 @ 22:30pm



SANDBACH GROUP 3

SANDBACH GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
EVERTON2211652228
HUDDERSFIELD 2211561627
ARSENAL2210662226
MAN UTD229761925
MAN CITY2272131316
NEWCASTLE2234151010
^ SANDBACH GROUP 3: Last Updated 9/11/17 @ 22:30pm



NOTTINGHAM GROUP 2

NOTTINGHAM GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN CITY1510411924
MAN UTD15663718
LIVERPOOL15735-117
EVERTON15636115
FOREST15537-413
SPURS15447-712
NEWCASTLE15357-511
ARSENAL15429-1010
^ NOTTINGHAM GROUP 2 - Last Updated: November 17th 2017 8:43pm

NOTTINGHAM GROUP 3

NOTTINGHAM GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
HUDDERSFIELD98011516
SOUTHAMPTON10622214
CHELSEA10433611
MANSFIELD10424210
ARSENAL10343110
BORNMOUTH10343-110
SPURS10334-29
BURNLEY10415-69
MAN CITY9054-75
MAN UTD10127-104
^ NOTTINGHAM GROUP 3 - Last Updated: November 10th 2017 8:39pm

PENDEFORD GROUP 2

PENDEFORD GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN UTD157801622
MAN CITY156631518
CHELSEA154921017
EVERTON154651014
WOLVES15375613
WBA15141046
^ PENDEFORD GROUP 2 - Last Updated: 20/10/17 @ 22:30pm



PENDEFORD GROUP 3

PENDEFORD GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGFPTS
MAN CITY24121112435
ARSENAL24101041630
EVERTON248971525
LIVERPOOL2471071524
MAN UTD2441010918
CHELSEA242814612
^ PENDEFORD GROUP 3 Last Updated - 10/11/17 @ 22:30pm




EAST ROTHERHAM GROUP 2

EAST ROTHERHAM GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MANCHESTER CITY251753+2939
LEICESTER251564+3436
CHELSEA256415-2216
MANCHESTER UNITED253319-419
^ EAST ROTHERHAM GROUP 2 - Last Updated:November 22nd 2017 10:45 am

DERBY GROUP 2

DERBY GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
CHELSEA271773+3541
DERBY2712114+1935
MANCHESTER CITY279513-223
MANCHESTER UNITED272520-529
^ DERBY GROUP 2 - Last Updated: November November 22nd 2017 10:49 am

DERBY GROUP 3

DERBY GROUP 3

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
MANCHESTER CITY281567+2736
CHELSEA281369+1332
DERBY2811413-426
FOREST286616-3618
^ Derby group 3 Last Updated: November 22nd 2017 10:53 am

WARRINGTON GROUP 2

WARRINGTON GROUP 2

TEAMPLDWDLGDPTS
LIVERPOOL281378+1633
MANCHESTER CITY288119-827
MANCHESTER UNITED2871011-824
^ WARRINGTON GROUP 2: Last updated: November 17th 2017 11:41 am